CAST

  • CAST

     Millie Dillmount: Melanie Dodson

    Jimmy Smith: Alec Group

    Dorothy Brown: Caitlyn Hood

    Trevor Graydon: Adam Reed

    Muzzy: Katie Reeder

    Mrs. Meers: Olivia Hamilton

    Ching Ho: Jackson Hottle

    Bun Foo: Jackson Yeager

    Ruth (Priscilla Girl): London Eberly

    Alice (Priscilla Girl): Annie Livesay

    Gloria (Priscilla Girl): Libby Kaibas

    Cora (Priscilla Girl): Elise Cooper

    Lucille (Priscilla Girl): Annie Sinning

    Rita (Priscilla Girl): Riley Trzeciak

    Ethel Peas: Randy Miller

    Miss Flannery: Grace Ranard

     

    Tapping Stenographers: Elise Cooper, 

    Stephanie Fink, Libby Kaibas, Annie Livesay, 

    Shannon Saylors, Annie Sinning, Riley Trzeciak, 

    Hana Walchli

     

    Muzzy’s Girls: Brinkley Barton, Jaila Fletcher, 

    Megan Haggerty, Rachel Street, Hana Walchli, 

    Lauryn Williams

     

    Speakeasy Patrons: Kendall Beam, 

    Stephanie Fink, Josiah Randall,

    Ethan Spencer, Lindsey Viskup

                                                         

    Modern Ensemble: Brinkley Barton, 

    Kendall Beam,Allison Boyle, Brenna Custer, 

    London Eberly, Jaila Fletcher, 

    Stephanie Fink, Brendan Green, 

    Megan Haggerty, Annie Martino, Ashleigh Muir, 

    Josiah Randall, Shannon Saylors, Dalton Smith, 

    Ethan Spencer, Rachel Street, Lindsey Viskup, 

    Lauryn Williams

     

    Café Society Ensemble: Connor Behm,

    Nicole Downing, 

    Savannah Foster, Brendan Green, 

    Missy Gross, Anne Lyons, Randy Miller, 

    Gloria Moor, Ava Newbourn, Josiah Randall, 

    Miyu Sakumoto, Dalton Smith, Ethan Spencer, 

    Leena Vyas, Ashley Wickline, Belle Williams

     

    Police Officer: Connor Behm

    Kenneth: Ethan Spencer

    Mathilde: Allison Boyle

    Daphne: Brenna Custer

    Dexter: Josiah Randall

     

CREW

  • PRODUCTION STAFF

    Director/Designer: Bryan Wallingford

    Music Director: Teri Gorretta

    Choreographer: Tricia Heys

    Conductor: Matt Spradlin

    Set Construction: Theatrical Production & Design Class

    Costume Design & Management: Elaine Pleiman

    Sound Designer: Evan Duffy

    Stage Managers: Kirsten Hartke & Michele Morgan

     

    PRODUCTION CREW

    Sound Technician: Gabe Parsons

    Sound Assistant: Mason Whitby

    Lighting Technician: Amelia Zweizig

    Lighting Assistants: Kelsey McClurg, Lily McDowell

    Projections: Harrison Timmer

    Stage Crew: Laely Bishop, Ash Custer, Mia Larned,

    Logan Oskey, Melanie Schall, Ethan Wendel, Zara Zakkour

    House Crew: Anna Enslen, Zada Gillenwater, Brook Zapatony